Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Apr 25 04:28:27 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

2015 Pro Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ATLANTA102.438.046.5%10.038.0%16.577.9%48.78.725.717.89.113.54.6
BOSTON101.238.844.2%8.032.6%15.575.8%52.311.124.421.38.213.33.6
BROOKLYN97.937.445.1%6.633.0%16.574.7%50.610.320.919.37.013.54.1
CHARLOTTE94.235.542.0%6.131.8%17.074.8%53.710.020.218.26.111.25.3
CHICAGO100.836.644.1%8.035.5%19.678.0%55.011.721.918.36.313.35.9
CLEVELAND103.237.645.8%10.136.6%17.975.3%52.111.222.018.57.413.64.3
DALLAS105.239.746.1%8.935.1%17.075.6%49.810.522.420.28.012.54.5
DENVER101.537.843.3%8.032.5%17.873.4%53.412.321.823.07.813.84.5
DETROIT98.537.143.2%8.634.4%15.870.3%53.512.821.619.07.612.64.7
GOLDEN STATE109.941.547.6%10.839.6%16.176.5%52.410.627.319.99.214.06.1
HOUSTON104.237.044.4%11.334.8%18.971.6%53.511.622.322.09.415.85.0
INDIANA97.336.643.9%7.535.2%16.775.6%53.410.521.421.26.213.34.5
LA CLIPPERS106.739.447.2%10.137.6%17.970.6%52.19.624.621.37.811.85.0
LA LAKERS98.537.243.5%6.534.4%17.574.1%52.311.620.921.27.012.64.5
MEMPHIS98.337.845.7%5.234.1%17.677.4%50.710.421.619.18.512.84.3
MIAMI94.735.245.6%6.833.5%17.574.1%48.09.119.820.07.913.94.5
MILWAUKEE97.737.645.6%6.636.1%16.075.3%49.610.823.422.19.715.74.9
MINNESOTA97.836.443.8%5.033.2%20.077.6%49.711.621.619.28.114.34.0
NEW ORLEANS99.437.945.7%7.236.9%16.575.3%51.611.522.118.96.812.66.2
NEW YORK91.935.142.8%6.834.7%14.876.9%48.510.621.321.67.013.84.6
OKLAHOMA CITY104.038.844.7%7.733.9%18.675.4%56.412.820.522.37.314.05.5
ORLANDO95.737.545.3%6.834.7%13.972.9%49.210.020.620.97.914.33.6
PHILADELPHIA92.033.740.8%8.432.0%16.167.6%52.411.920.521.79.616.95.8
PHOENIX102.438.845.1%8.534.1%16.476.0%51.110.920.221.38.514.54.7
PORTLAND102.338.544.8%9.836.1%15.580.1%53.210.821.818.26.413.24.6
SACRAMENTO101.336.745.5%5.634.1%22.376.2%54.110.920.320.76.715.63.9
SAN ANTONIO103.139.146.7%8.336.5%16.777.6%51.49.924.419.38.013.45.4
TORONTO103.837.945.5%8.835.1%19.278.4%49.910.720.721.07.512.24.3
UTAH95.135.444.7%7.434.3%17.072.1%52.812.019.919.37.614.26.0
WASHINGTON98.738.346.2%6.136.0%15.974.0%53.210.624.020.87.314.44.6
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 4/5/2015 - 6/4/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
St Louis Cardinals
2
Atlanta Hawks
3
Portland Trailblazers
4
Memphis Grizzlies
5
Atlanta Hawks
04/24/2015
MLBRoyals vs White Sox5:10 PM PST
04/25/2015
NHLCapitals at Islanders12:00 PM PST

x