Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Jun 30 11:47:25 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

2016 Pro Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ATLANTA102.538.445.5%10.034.8%15.778.4%49.78.325.319.38.914.46.1
BOSTON104.938.943.6%8.733.0%18.478.8%53.811.523.921.99.013.54.4
BROOKLYN98.638.245.3%6.535.2%15.775.7%49.710.522.318.07.614.34.0
CHARLOTTE102.436.643.5%10.335.9%18.979.4%51.78.821.018.17.111.65.2
CHICAGO101.638.644.1%7.937.1%16.578.7%54.911.122.818.86.013.35.7
CLEVELAND104.438.646.2%11.037.2%16.274.3%52.710.722.420.26.912.63.9
DALLAS101.837.344.4%9.634.2%17.778.8%50.09.222.019.76.812.33.6
DENVER101.937.744.2%8.033.7%18.576.6%53.411.522.721.07.414.24.8
DETROIT101.637.844.0%9.034.6%16.966.7%56.112.219.519.06.912.83.7
GOLDEN STATE113.341.748.0%13.041.1%16.875.6%53.510.127.921.08.314.65.9
HOUSTON105.737.544.8%10.534.3%20.269.1%53.511.522.022.09.915.45.2
INDIANA101.537.944.9%8.135.4%17.676.9%51.710.221.020.28.914.34.8
LA CLIPPERS104.138.246.3%9.436.0%18.268.7%51.39.022.521.28.612.25.5
LA LAKERS97.335.141.4%7.831.8%19.378.1%51.610.718.020.37.213.04.1
MEMPHIS98.336.643.8%6.133.0%19.078.0%49.811.320.521.78.812.84.3
MIAMI99.638.246.9%6.234.0%17.074.7%52.09.720.218.76.613.16.4
MILWAUKEE99.038.446.7%5.434.5%17.074.7%49.310.523.120.78.214.65.8
MINNESOTA102.437.746.4%5.533.8%21.479.2%49.310.023.420.78.014.44.6
NEW ORLEANS102.738.544.8%8.636.0%17.377.6%50.39.522.220.97.713.04.2
NEW YORK98.436.943.9%7.434.6%17.280.5%52.210.420.519.75.712.75.7
OKLAHOMA CITY109.540.647.2%8.334.5%20.178.3%56.812.922.520.67.415.15.8
ORLANDO102.139.545.5%7.835.1%15.275.7%50.910.323.620.78.213.65.1
PHILADELPHIA97.436.243.1%9.333.9%15.769.4%49.99.521.521.78.315.66.0
PHOENIX100.937.243.5%9.034.9%17.575.1%53.211.520.722.77.716.63.8
PORTLAND105.138.444.6%10.737.1%17.575.2%54.311.721.321.96.813.94.5
SACRAMENTO106.640.046.4%8.035.9%18.572.5%53.410.624.520.49.015.54.5
SAN ANTONIO103.440.048.2%7.138.2%16.480.2%50.09.224.217.68.312.36.1
TORONTO100.936.244.5%8.335.6%20.277.0%52.510.318.120.17.712.15.1
UTAH97.736.144.9%8.535.5%17.174.4%51.810.719.020.27.714.25.1
WASHINGTON104.139.546.0%8.635.8%16.573.0%50.79.124.520.88.613.93.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2016 - 8/9/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Texas Rangers
2
San Francisco Giants
3
New York Yankees
4
Cleveland Indians
5
Chicago White Sox
06/30/2016
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainRAMOS VINOLAS, A vs. TROICKI, V04:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainGASQUET, R vs. GRANOLLERS, M05:00 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainPAIRE, B vs. MILLMAN, J05:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainALBOT, R vs. TOMIC, B05:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSHVEDOVA, Y vs. SVITOLINA, E05:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainLU, Y-H vs. MURRAY, A06:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainVANDEWEGHE, C vs. BABOS, T06:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCIBULKOVA, D vs. GAVRILOVA, D06:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainPETKOVIC, A vs. VESNINA, E07:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainRADWANSKA, A vs. KONJUH, A07:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, DoublesHIBINO N / ROSOLSKA A vs. KING V / KUDRYAVTSEVA A07:20 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, DoublesMOORE T / PERRIN C vs. DUQUE-MARINO M / PUIG M07:25 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, DoublesWILLIAMS S / WILLIAMS V vs. KLEPAC A / SREBOTNIK K07:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainTHIEM, D vs. VESELY, J07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCEPELOVA, J vs. MUGURUZA, G08:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBOUCHARD, E vs. KONTA, J08:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainLEPCHENKO, V vs. KERBER, A08:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSAFAROVA, L vs. CRAWFORD, S08:30 AM PST
MLBTEX RANGERS vs NY YANKEES10:05 AM PST
MLBLA DODGERS vs MIL BREWERS11:10 AM PST
MLBMIN TWINS vs CHI WHITE SOX11:10 AM PST
MLBCIN REDS vs WAS NATIONALS4:05 PM PST
MLBCLE INDIANS vs TOR BLUE JAYS4:05 PM PST
MLBMIA MARLINS vs ATL BRAVES4:10 PM PST
MLBCHI CUBS vs NY METS4:10 PM PST
MLBDET TIGERS vs TB RAYS4:10 PM PST
MLBKC ROYALS vs STL CARDINALS4:15 PM PST
MLBSFO GIANTS vs OAK ATHLETICS7:05 PM PST
MLBBAL ORIOLES vs SEA MARINERS7:10 PM PST
07/01/2016
MLBClev Indians vs Tor Blue Jays10:05 AM PST
MLBCin Reds vs Was Nationals3:05 PM PST
MLBKC Royals vs Phi Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBChi Cubs vs NY Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBDet Tigers vs TB Rays4:10 PM PST
MLBLA Angels vs Bos Red Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBMia Marlins vs Atl Braves4:35 PM PST
MLBChi White Sox vs Hou Astros5:10 PM PST
MLBTex Rangers vs Min Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBMil Brewers vs StL Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBSFO Giants vs Ari Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
MLBPitt Pirates vs Oak Athletics7:05 PM PST
MLBCol Rockies vs LA Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBBal Orioles vs Sea Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBNY YANKEES vs SDG PADRES7:40 PM PST

x